Now in your basket 0 items
0 item(s) added in cart

Your cart is empty now. Please add some products to your cart.

15% off your 1st order - $49 ships free - $6 ships small - earn and redeem points on every visit. Earn 100 points (a $5 value) just for creating an account - redeem those points on the same visit Discounts applied automatically @ checkout.

Natural Untinted Vine Balls - Approx 2 Inch diameter

New fun chewy toys to make bird toys with or just use as foot toys.

Genus : POLGONACEAE
Species : PERSICANIA AMPHIBIA
Botanical name : POLYGONUM AMBHIBIUM
Common name : WILLOW GRASS (VINE GRASS)

2 pc

button-parts Find Free & DIY Toys Here 

 

Munchie Woven Vine Balls for Bird Toy Parts 2 Inch 2 pc


5 out of 5 stars
 (1)
Retail Price: $1.74
Your Price: $1.00 1.0000 WindyCityParrot.com New

EARN 1 reward points

90102501012

23 Item(s) in Stock




Current Reviews:

This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 24 February, 2011.

Questions and Answers

Munchie Woven Vine Balls for Bird Toy Parts 2 Inch 2 pc

Munchie Woven Vine Balls for Bird Toy Parts 2 Inch 2 pc

Sorry we ran out!

Fill out this form and we will let you know when it comes back in stock